Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is WHITE CHOCOLATE MELTING WAFERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, REDUCED MINERAL WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), SALT AND VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR).

Check WHITE CHOCOLATE MELTING WAFERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BakingDippingSnackingTopping
Peanut Free? WHITE CHOCOLATE MELTING WAFERS, WHITE CHOCOLATE | Spoonful