Is White Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536234) Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cocoa Bean Nibs, Natural Flavors, Peppermint Leaf, Pu-erh Tea, White Chocolate Chips
Check White Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536234) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536234) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Goodie Girl Gluten Free Mint Chocolate Cookies- 7oz
Lactaid® Mint Chocolate Chip 100% Lactose Free Ice Cream 1 Qt. Tub
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Classic White Chips - 11 Oz
Clif Bar White Chocolate Macadamia Nut Natural Flvor Energy Bar, 2.4 oz
Yasso Frozen Greek Yogurt Creamy Mint Chocolate Chip Better than Ice Cream Bars, 4 Count
Where to buy
White Chocolate Mint Pu-erh Tea (Loose) (4 oz, Zin: 536234) is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Tea · Dried


