Is White Chocolate Pecans Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Chocolate (Sugar, Partially Hydrogenated Vegetable Fat, Milk Solids, Corn Solids, Soy Lecithin, Pgpr And Artificial Flavoring), Pecans, Gum Arabic, Talc Purified Food Grade, Polish
Check White Chocolate Pecans against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Pecans in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetNuttyRich
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishingOn The Go


