Is WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CONFECTIONERY COATING (SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, WHEY, NONFAT MILK, MONO AND DIGLYCERIDES, SOY LECITHIN [EMULSIFIER], ARTIFICIAL COLOR [TITANIUM DIOXIDE], NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), POPCORN, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF THE FOLLOWING: PEPPERMINT OIL, GUM ARABIC (GLYCERIN, RED 40, POTASSIUM SORBATE), SEA SALT.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE PEPPERMINT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


