Is White Chocolate Protein Mousse Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Skimmed Milk, MILK PROTEIN (7%), Whipping Cream (Milk), Beef Gelatine, Modified Maize Starch, Flavourings, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Guar Gum, Lactase, Sweeteners: Acesulfame K, Sucralose. Whipped With Nitrogen.

Check White Chocolate Protein Mousse against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
ChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamyLight
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal Prep