Is UFIT Pudding White Chocolate 250g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Skimmed Milk, Milk Protein, Whipping Cream (Milk), Modified Starch, Thickeners: Carrageenan, Sodium Carboxy Methyl Cellulose, Flavouring, Lactase Enzyme, Sweeteners: Sucralose, Acesulfame K
Check UFIT Pudding White Chocolate 250g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open UFIT Pudding White Chocolate 250g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Unknown · Spreadable
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


