Is WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CANE SUGAR*, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BUTTER* (CREAM*, SALT), SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


