Is WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR*, WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), POPCORN*, COCONUT OIL*, TAPIOCA SYRUP, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BUTTER* (CREAM*, SALT), SPICES, SUNFLOWER OIL*, SALT, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, BAKING SODA.

Check WHITE CHOCOLATE PUMPKIN SPICE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go