Is White Chocolate & Raspberry Granola Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oats, Brown Rice Syrup, Coconut Oil, Cane Syrup, White Chocolate Chips (Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder, Nonfat Dry Milk, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Natural Vanilla Extract), Freeze-dried Raspberries, Contains: Milk (White Chocolate Chips), May Contain: Tree Nuts, Soy, Wheat
Check White Chocolate & Raspberry Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate & Raspberry Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
White Chocolate & Raspberry Granola is available at 1 retailer
Spud Ca
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetFruityVanilla
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingTopping


