Is White Chocolate Style Peppermint Bark Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CONFECTION (SUGAR, VEGETABLE OIL (PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL OIL, HYDROGENATED COTTONSEED OIL), NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR), CRUSHED PEPPERMINT CANDY (PURE CANE SUGAR, RICE SYRUP, PURE PEPPERMINT OIL, RED CABBAGE [COLOR], PURPLE CARROTS [COLOR]).
Check White Chocolate Style Peppermint Bark against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate Style Peppermint Bark in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Candy Piece
Flavor
MintySweetChocolatey
Texture
CreamyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


