Is WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL+, MILK (TBST FREE), DEXTRIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MILK FAT (TBST FREE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE GLUTEN FREE BREAD, HERITAGE STYLE HONEY WHITE
Ghirardelli Chocolate Baking Chips Premium Bittersweet Chocolate 60% Cacao - 10 Oz
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate Sea Salt - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Candy · Bar


