Is WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

COCOA BUTTER, ERYTHRITOL+, MILK (TBST FREE), DEXTRIN, CHICORY ROOT FIBER, MILK FAT (TBST FREE), SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, SALT, NATURAL FLAVOR, STEVIA EXTRACT.

Check WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE PREMIUM BAKING BAR, WHITE CHOCOLATE STYLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
SweetVanillaButtery
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BakingSnacking