Is WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE [SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), VANILLIN (ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING)], VEGETABLE OIL (COCONUT PALM KERNEL), SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, SKIM MILK, SOY LECITHIN (EMULSIFIER), ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS.
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CHOCOLATE TRUFFLES, WHITE CHOCOLATE is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
VanillaChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingTopping


