Is White chocolate unicorn Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Milk Powder Cream Powder Milk, Emulsifier Lecithins (Sunflower); Vanilla Extract Rainforest Alliance Certified. Find out more at ra.org, ALLERGY ADVICE: For allergens see ingredients in bold. May also contain nuts, peanuts, wheat and soya.
Check White chocolate unicorn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White chocolate unicorn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetVanilla
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBaking


