Is WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CRISPS, STRAWBERRY CRISPS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, MILK, CREAM, WHEY POWDER, SUNFLOWER LECITHIN, NATURAL VANILLA FLAVOR), STRAWBERRY CRISP (MALTODEXTRIN, STRAWBERRIES, SUGAR, MODIFIED POTATO STARCH, SODIUM ALGINATE, FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID).
Check WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CRISPS, STRAWBERRY CRISPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CHOCOLATE WITH STRAWBERRY CRISPS, STRAWBERRY CRISPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
CreamyCrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


