Is White Chocolate With Strawberry Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, cocoa butter, whole milk powder, soy lecithin, natural vanilla, strawberry powder, citric acid, malic acid
Check White Chocolate With Strawberry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Chocolate With Strawberry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking


