Is WHITE CHOCOLATY DRIZZLED LEMON KETTLE CORN Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CANE SUGAR, POPCORN, AVOCADO OIL, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, LEMON JUICE POWDER (MALTODEXTRIN, LEMON JUICE), SEA SALT, TURMERIC (COLOR), CITRIC ACID

Check WHITE CHOCOLATY DRIZZLED LEMON KETTLE CORN against your own diets in the app.