Is WHITE CLAM SAUCE, WHITE CLAM Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BABY CLAMS OWN JUICE, 40% SHELLED BABY CLAMS, OLIVE OIL, SALT, PARSLEY, GARLIC, ONION, FLAVORINGS, ACIDITY REGULATOR: CITRIC ACID.

Check WHITE CLAM SAUCE, WHITE CLAM against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CLAM SAUCE, WHITE CLAM is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepTopping