Is WHITE CLAM SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CLAMS, CLAM BROTH, (WATER, CLAM JUICE) SOYBEAN OIL, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, SALT, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, PARSLEY FLAKES, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check WHITE CLAM SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CLAM SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
GarlickySavorySalty
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


