Is White Claw 70 Pineapple Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, citric acid

Check White Claw 70 Pineapple Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Claw 70 Pineapple Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 2 retailers

TargetGiant Eagle

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? White Claw 70 Pineapple Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans | Spoonful