Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Mangue Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water, Alcohol, Cone su Natural flavour, Citric ood.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Mangue against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Mangue in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


