Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Sparkling Hard Seltzer Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Vodka, Cane Sugar, Natural Flavor, Citric Acid.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Sparkling Hard Seltzer against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Mango Sparkling Hard Seltzer in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


