Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Natural Lime Sparkling Water With Alcohol Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sparkling Water, Alcohol, Sucrose, Natural Flavours, Citric Acid (330).

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Natural Lime Sparkling Water With Alcohol against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go