Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Ruby Grapefruit Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, achohol, cane sugar, natural flavour, citric acid.

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Ruby Grapefruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruityTangy
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go