Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparklin Water With A Hint of Peach Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Peach Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Spiked Sparklin Water With A Hint of Peach against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking