Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Citrus Yuzu Smash Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Citrus Yuzu Smash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Citrus Yuzu Smash | Spoonful