Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Wild Berry Acai Smash Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.

Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Wild Berry Acai Smash against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking