Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Wild Berry Acai Smash Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PURIFIED CARBONATED WATER, ALCOHOL, NATURAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, CANE SUGAR, NATURAL BLACKBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE, SODIUM CITRATE.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Wild Berry Acai Smash against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Surf Wild Berry Acai Smash in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
Drinking


