Is White Claw Hard Seltzer Surge Cranberry Spiked Sparkling Water Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, sodium citrate.
Check White Claw Hard Seltzer Surge Cranberry Spiked Sparkling Water against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Claw Hard Seltzer Surge Cranberry Spiked Sparkling Water in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


