Is White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified carbonated water, alcohol, natural flavors, cane sugar, citric acid, natural grapefruit juice concentrate, sodium citrate.

Check White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Claw Ruby Grapefruit Hard Seltzer - 6pk/12 fl oz Slim Cans is available at 9 retailers

Giant EagleH-E-BHy-VeeJewel-OscoTargetUnited SupermarketsWalgreensWalmartYummy

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go