Is White Claw Surge Blood Orange In Cans - 16 Fl. Oz. Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Sodium Citrate.

Check White Claw Surge Blood Orange In Cans - 16 Fl. Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Claw Surge Blood Orange In Cans - 16 Fl. Oz. is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BCentral Market

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Peanut Free? White Claw Surge Blood Orange In Cans - 16 Fl. Oz. | Spoonful