Is White Claw Watermelon Hard Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Purified Carbonated Water, Alcohol, Natural Flavors, Cane Sugar, Citric Acid, Natural Watermelon Juice Concentrate, Sodium Citrate.

Check White Claw Watermelon Hard Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Claw Watermelon Hard Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BTarget

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go
Lactose Free? White Claw Watermelon Hard Seltzer - 12pk/12 fl oz Cans | Spoonful