Is WHITE COATING WAFERS Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
SUGAR, PARTIALLY HYDROGENATED PALM KERNEL, COTTONSEED, AND VEGETABLE OILS, WHEY POWDER, WHOLE MILK SOILDS, NONFAT DRY MILK, MILK, GLYCERYL LACTO ESTERS OF FATTY ACIDS, SOY LECITHIN, SALT, ARTIFICIAL FLAVORING ADDED.
Check WHITE COATING WAFERS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE COATING WAFERS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Sheet
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingGarnishingBaking


