Is White Coffee Cappuccino Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
nondairy creamer (coconut oil, corn syrup solids, sodium caseinate (a milk derivative), mono & diglycerides, dipotassium phosphate and sodium silica aluminate), pure cane sugar, instant brazillian coffee, salt, natural and artificial flavor, dutch cocoa, carrageenan, aspartame ***** contains phenylalanine, silicone dioxide.
Check White Coffee Cappuccino against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Coffee Cappuccino in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder
Flavor
ChocolateySweetBitter
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go


