Is White Coffee Fair Trade Freakin' Awesome Organic Coffee Pods, 10 Count Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% Hand-Picked, Specialty, Organic Coffee, Flavored Coffees Also Contain Natural Flavors.
Check White Coffee Fair Trade Freakin' Awesome Organic Coffee Pods, 10 Count against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Coffee Fair Trade Freakin' Awesome Organic Coffee Pods, 10 Count in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Love Crunch Organic Dark Chocolate & Red Berries Granola, 11.5 oz (Pack of 6), Non-GMO, Fair Trade, by Nature's Path
Trader Joe's Fair Trade Organic Belgian Dark Chocolate Bar
ORGANIC, FAIR TRADE CACAO POWDER
Cinnabon Classic Cinnamon Roll Flavored K-Cup Coffee Pods, Light Roast, 24 Count for Keurig Brewers
Dave's Killer Bread Sandwich Rolls Done Right, Organic White Bread Sandwich Rolls, 6 Count
Where to buy
White Coffee Fair Trade Freakin' Awesome Organic Coffee Pods, 10 Count is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


