Is White Coffee Organic Coffee, Medium Roast, Hazelnut, Cups Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Hand-Picked, Specialty, Organic Coffee (100%). Flavored Coffees Also Contain Natural Flavors.
Check White Coffee Organic Coffee, Medium Roast, Hazelnut, Cups against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Coffee Organic Coffee, Medium Roast, Hazelnut, Cups in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Justin’s Organic Peanut Butter Cups, Dark Chocolate, 1.4 oz (Case of 12)
Justin’s Peanut Butter Cups, Organic, Dark Chocolate, Mini, 4.7 oz (Case of 6)
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right® Organic Bread 24 oz. Loaf
Dave's Killer Bread® White Bread Done Right Thin Sliced Organic Bread, 20.5 oz, Shelf-Stable
Minute White Rice, Microwaveable Rice Cups, Gluten Free, 8.8 oz, 2 Count
Where to buy
White Coffee Organic Coffee, Medium Roast, Hazelnut, Cups is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Beverage · Pod


