Is White Compound Chocolate Buttons Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, palm oil (fractionated & hydrogenated), milk solids (23%) (milk powder, whey powder emulsifier (322 (soy)), flavour
Check White Compound Chocolate Buttons against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Compound Chocolate Buttons in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping


