Is WHITE CONDIMENT OF MODENA Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WINE VINEGAR, RECTIFIED CONCENTRATED GRAPE MUST, ANTIOXIDANTS: POTASSIUM METABISULPHITE, ASCORBIC ACID.
Check WHITE CONDIMENT OF MODENA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CONDIMENT OF MODENA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
AcidicFruityVinegary
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSaladMarinading


