Is WHITE CORN TACO SHELLS, WHITE CORN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN MASA FLOUR (CORN MASA, NIACIN, REDUCED IRON, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN), WATER, VEGETABLE OIL (COTTONSEED, CORN, AND/OR SUNFLOWER).

Check WHITE CORN TACO SHELLS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSnacking