Is White Corn Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Cut Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Corn And/or Cottonseed Oil (Contains Citric Acid), Salt, Calcium Hydroxide

Check White Corn Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Cut against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Corn Tortilla Chips, Restaurant Cut is available at 5 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo Frills

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSide Dish