Is WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Contains One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Or Sunflower Oil), Toasted Corn Germ, Salt
Check WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, RESTAURANT STYLE is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


