Is White Corn Tortilla Chips Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC WHOLE STINE GROUND WHITE CORN, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SUNPOWER OIL, AND/OR, ORGANIC EXPELLER PRESSED SAFFLOWER OIL, SEA SALT.
Check White Corn Tortilla Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Corn Tortilla Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
Savory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDipping


