Is White Corn Tortillas, 350 g Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

stone ground white corn, water, trace of lime

Check White Corn Tortillas, 350 g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

White Corn Tortillas, 350 g is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
SandwichMeal PrepSnackingOn The Go