Is WHITE CORN TORTILLAS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE GRAIN CORN, WATER, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: PRESERVATIVES (PROPIONIC ACID, SODIUM HYDROXIDE, BENZOIC ACID), GUM BLEND, AND TRACES OF FOOD GRADE LIME.

Check WHITE CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Sheet

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftThin
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSnacking