Is WHITE CORN TORTILLAS Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CORN TREATED WITH LIME WATER, CALCIUM PROPIONATE, CELLULOSE, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE, FUMARIC ACID, AND POTASSIUM SORBATE

Check WHITE CORN TORTILLAS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Grain · Sheet

Flavor
EarthyNeutral
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal PrepSnacking