No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Is WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Soy Free?

No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Consisting Of One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Sunflower, Or Soybean Oil), Oat Fiber, Salt

Check WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN is available at 1 retailer

Hy-Vee

About this product

Chips · Piece

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go
Soy Free? WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN | Spoonful