Is WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN Wheat Free?
This product may or may not be wheat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain wheat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Ingredients
White Corn, Vegetable Oil (Consisting Of One Or More Of The Following: Corn, Cottonseed, Canola, Sunflower, Or Soybean Oil), Oat Fiber, Salt
Check WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
WHITE CORN TOSTADOS ROUND TORTILLA CHIPS, WHITE CORN is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Chips · Piece
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingOn The Go


