Is White Corn Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Corn, Water, Milk, Nonfat Milk, Butter (Cream, Salt), Corn Powder, Salt, Sugar, Rice Flour, Enriched Wheat Flour (Wheat Flour, Niacin, Iron, Thiamine Mononitrate, Riboflavin And Folic Acid), Modified Corn Starch
Check White Corn against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open White Corn in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Grain · Piece
Flavor
ButterySweetSavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Side Dish


