Is WHITE CRAB MEAT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRAB MEAT, WATER, SALT, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM METABISULFITE (PRESERVATIVE), SUGAR.
Check WHITE CRAB MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CRAB MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Seafood · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
SaladSandwichMeal PrepSoup


