Is WHITE CREAM CHEESE Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHITE CREAM CHEESE (PASTEURIZED CREAM 25% (MILK), PASTEURIZED MILK, LACTIC STARTERS), RECONSTITUTED SKIMMED COW'S MILK, BUTTER (MILK), WATER, MILK PROTEIN, EMULSIFYING SALTS (E452, E339, E331), SALT.
Check WHITE CREAM CHEESE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open WHITE CREAM CHEESE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cheese · Spreadable
Flavor
TangySavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichToppingSnacking


